Dr. John Warren Clark
Last updated: Jan 22, 2025

Dr. John W. Clark

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1235344052

Dr. John W. Clark DDS

Dentist

He is located at 8 Monument Square Lane in Dover Foxcroft, ME 04426. Can help patients with the following: Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Bridges, Dental Implants, Invisalign, Laser, Teeth Grinding. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1235344052. Appointment can be made via the phone number (207) 564-8197. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. John Warren Clark, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. John W. Clark.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Affiliated practices

John W Clark PA
8 Monument Square Lane
Dover-Foxcroft, 04426 ME
(207) 564-8197

Looking for more Dentists?

Dr. Mark Gaponiuk
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1545 9th Street Southwest Vero Beach, 32962, FL
Dr. Belinda Reyes-Vasquez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 202 322 North Azusa Avenue La Puente, 91744, CA
Dr. Adam Richard Van Leeuwen
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 201 6936 South 2475 East Salt Lake City, 84121, UT
Dr. Melanie Anne Nadler
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite C 1075 Whitlock Avenue Southwest Marietta, 30064, GA
Dr. Valerie Mariana Santiago-Doyle
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Building B120 5701 West Slaughter Lane Austin, 78749, TX
Dr. Eddy Joe Newberry
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 400 South Broadway Street Glasgow, 42141, KY
Dr. Thomas F. Mccarthy
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 102 134 Grandview Avenue Waterbury, 6708, CT
Dr. Armin Lalehzari
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 1C 4402 Francis Lewis Boulevard Queens, 11361, NY
Dr. Patrick Earle Sprague
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4 Canaan Street Luray, 22835, VA
Dr. Adam Russell Beers
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 602 North Jackson Avenue Springfield, 56087, MN

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. John Warren Clark accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. John Warren Clark accepts insurance.

Does Dr. John Warren Clark have affiliation with practices?

Dr. John Warren Clark is affiliated with John W Clark PA.

What conditions does Dr. John Warren Clark treat?

Dr. John Warren Clark provides treatment for Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Bridges, Dental Implants, Invisalign, Laser, Teeth Grinding. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. John Warren Clark?

Dr. John Warren Clark's office is located at 8 Monument Square Lane in Dover Foxcroft, ME 04426.